U10 Division North
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Natick Comets U106
Allston/Brighton Warriors U101
 Westwood Wolverines U103
Junior Crusaders U100
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Needham Rockets U105
Natick Comets U102
U10 Division East
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Natick Comets U106
Allston/Brighton Warriors U101
 Westwood Wolverines U103
Junior Crusaders U100
U10 Division West
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Melrose U106
Belmont U102
 Stoneham Spartans U104
Reading Rockets U103
 Seacoast Spartans U106
Mass Bay Warriors U103
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Central Mass Lady Revs U101
Nashoba Grizzlies U101
 Parkway Lady Hawks U106
Arlington U101
U10 Division South
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Norwood Nuggets 105
Framingham Lady Flyers U10 B0
 Wellesley U107
Waltham Lady Hawks U10 B6
U12 Division North
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Charlestown Townies U12 A9
Arlington U121
U12 Division East
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Allston/Brighton Warriors U122
Mass Bay Warriors U122
 Waltham Lady Hawks U123
Arlington U120
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Andover U12-15
Danvers Lady Falcons U124
 Charlestown Townies U12 A9
Arlington U121
U12 Division West I
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Stoneham Spartans U12 A3
Melrose U123
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Reading Rockets U122
Cape Ann U121
U12 Division West II
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Dedham U124
Belmont U120
 Central Mass Lady Revs U122
Winchester Lady Sachems U12 B2
 Norwood Nuggets U128
Lexington/Bedford U120
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Dedham U123
Central Mass Lady Revs U121
 Methuen Red Rangers U122
Parkway Lady Hawks U121
U12 Division South
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Wellesley U124
Stoneham Spartans U12 B2
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Stoneham Spartans U12 B2
Masco Lady Chieftans U12 White1
 Methuen Red Rangers U122
Parkway Lady Hawks U121
 Cambridge Falcons U127
Natick Comets U12 B3
 Wellesley U124
Charlestown Townies U12 B0
U14 Division North
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Andover U14-15
Natick Comets U141
 Wellesley U14 A3
Arlington U141
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Mass Bay Warriors U143
Andover U14-11
Natick Comets U142
Norwood Nuggets U141
U14 Division East
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Brookline Warriors U143
Belmont U14 A1
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Belmont U14 A3
NE Pioneers U140
 Brookline Warriors U143
Needham Rockets U141
 Charlestown Townies U143
Dedham U140
U14 Division West
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Framingham Lady Flyers U143
Stoneham Spartans U140
 Reading Rockets U143
ABCC/LB U143
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Cambridge Falcons U142
Belmont U14 B0
 Cape Ann U141
Reading Rockets U141
 Melrose U141
ABCC/LB U141
U14 Division South
Sunday, January 26, 2020
 Nashoba Grizzlies U141
Andover U14-21
 Wellesley U14 B6
Parkway Lady Hawks U140
Saturday, January 25, 2020
 Methuen Red Rangers 140
Wellesley U14 B0
 Nashoba Grizzlies U145
Parkway Lady Hawks U142
 Winchester Lady Sachems U144
Central Mass Lady Revs U141
 Winthrop Lady Vikings U147
Andover U14-22